The Worldwide Reach of World Fusion Radio

 

2017 listener stats for the Global Chillout station.

Country# listenersAverage time (min)
United States20135541
Unknown IP18669847
Germany4125961
Canada3782274
United Kingdom3409571
Russian Federation1939042
Japan1818639
Australia1400773
Netherlands1284856
Spain1146361
Mexico1123268
France1066660
Italy1052166
Israel7290189
Brazil724032
Poland711962
Switzerland678154
Hungary650575
India641727
Turkey614141
Ukraine500833
Czech Republic4787119
Sweden433042
New Zealand409981
Greece399263
Belgium318263
Ireland309790
Serbia275753
Croatia268464
Austria261836
Argentina261537
Romania251648
Colombia250944
Portugal245059
Estonia210152
Slovenia198959
Denmark187534
Thailand164831
Slovakia161239
Indonesia156640
Taiwan154840
Kuwait154216
Finland153832
Bulgaria150745
Saudi Arabia146238
Singapore143845
United Arab Emirates125753
Chile125386
Lithuania125173
South Africa123343
Costa Rica112537
Norway111255
Guatemala110347
Malaysia107835
Hong Kong103160
Korea Republic of102141
Peru99355
Venezuela91972
Latvia91061
Tunisia896146
Morocco82949
Tanzania United Republic of80830
Iran Islamic Republic of71211
China6488
Egypt58317
Belarus53633
Puerto Rico47955
Albania44493
Philippines43415
Jamaica43353
Cyprus42629
Bangladesh42221
Vietnam40118
Ecuador38420
Kenya38026
Jordan34733
Luxembourg33363
Panama31943
Pakistan31514
Lebanon27510
Senegal273199
Kazakhstan26814
Trinidad and Tobago24166
Moldova Republic of24059
Bosnia and Herzegovina23920
Uruguay22924
Dominican Republic21720
Georgia20634
Macedonia19028
Algeria18911
Afghanistan18747
Malta18123
Nicaragua17669
Mauritius17440
Angola17010
Bahrain16814
Azerbaijan16623
Cayman Islands15937
Qatar14919
Cambodia12657
Maldives12524
Mali12229
11955
Montenegro10833
Nepal9112
Nigeria8911
El Salvador846
Sri Lanka8231
Oman8213
Iraq763
Sudan6934
Armenia6812
Honduras6116
Gibraltar5943
Bolivia5714
Aruba5659
Haiti53147
Paraguay5225
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya508
4995
Ghana4814
Bahamas48129
Mauritania4619
Syrian Arab Republic446
Iceland4110
3670
Ethiopia344
Guadeloupe3424
Uzbekistan324
New Caledonia2915
Fiji2813
Palestinian Territory2723
Yemen265
Reunion2614
Jersey2519
Cote d’Ivoire256
Bermuda247
Zimbabwe2420
Antigua and Barbuda2432
Guam20124
Myanmar205
Barbados2028
Lao People’s Democratic Republic201
Belize1918
Mozambique196
Brunei Darussalam182
Kyrgyzstan182
Rwanda165
Martinique1652
Namibia1545
Uganda148
13147
Congo1228
French Polynesia1222
Macao1211
Mongolia117
Andorra1155
Virgin Islands British11113
Liechtenstein103
Suriname10122
Guyana1010
Mayotte921
Niger98
Tajikistan919
Isle of Man911
Saint Pierre and Miquelon852
Gambia85
Virgin Islands U.S.817
Congo The Democratic Republic of the73
Guernsey78
Guinea76
Zambia72
Burkina Faso62
Saint Kitts and Nevis625
French Guiana66
Turkmenistan61
Gabon61
613
Turks and Caicos Islands519
Monaco54
Benin58
Botswana522
Northern Mariana Islands516
Aland Islands518
Seychelles551
Faroe Islands43
San Marino414
Cameroon42
Bhutan40
Somalia41
Malawi34
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines30
Dominica38
Madagascar33
Greenland32
Papua New Guinea30
Wallis and Futuna229
Grenada225
Marshall Islands254
21
Liberia23
Cape Verde15
Saint Lucia16
Vanuatu10
Sao Tome and Principe15
Burundi111
Togo10
Chad10

 

 

 

 

 

One comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.